Elite

Elitegruppe:

Ved å klikke på navnet under hvert bilde kommer du til en link med mer informasjon om respektive løper.

Herrer

Født: 24. februar 1993
Klubb: Fossum IF
E-post: emil.ahlbeck@gmail.com
Tlf: 98449730

Magne_D_portrett (2)-250.jpg


Magne Dæhli, Halden SK

Født: 24 april 1987
Klubb: Halden SK
E-post: mdaehli@gmail.com
Tlf: 90 63 58 85
 

Jo Forseth Indgaard
Født: 1. januar 1991
Klubb: Frol IL
E-post: jofoin@gmail.com
Tlf: 954 74 742

Født: 17.mai 1992
Klubb: IFK Göteborg/Raumar OL
E-post: eskil92@live.no
Tlf: +46731007477

OlavLundanes.jpg

Olav Lundanes, Halden SK

Født:11. november 1987
Klubb: Paimio Rasti
E-post: olav@olavlundanes.com
Tlf: 417 48 764 

Jon_A_Osmoen_portrett (2)-250.jpg

Jon Aukrust Osmoen, NTNUI

Født: 03. november 1992
Klubb: NTNUI
E-post: jon.osmoen@gmail.com
Tlf: 901 66 092

Født: 11. juni 1991
Klubb: Frol IL
E-post: yngvesko@gmail.com
Tlf: +4747812960
 

Født: 31. januar 1990
Klubb: Lillomarka OL
E-post: gaute@pmm.no
Tlf: 91553363

Damer
 

portrettAA_.JPG

Anine Ahlsand, NTNUI
Født: 25.september 1996
Klubb: NTNUI
E-post: anine1996@hotmail.com
Tlf:950 92 359 

Andrine Benjaminsen, Lillomarka OL
Født:
Klubb: Lillomarka OL
E-post: andr_95@hotmail.com
Tlf: 926 44 105

 

Født: 20. november 1988
Klubb: Paimio Rasti 
E-post: imbjorgul@gmail.com
Tlf: 911 74 433

SiljeEkrollJahren.jpg

Silje Ekroll Jahren, Raumar OL/Sävedalens AIK

Født: 10. mai 1988
Klubb: Sävedalens AIK / Raumar Orientering
E-post: esilje@hotmail.com
Tlf: +4795857028

 

Født: 28. juni 1987
Klubb: Fredrikstad SK
E-post: emmamatildaj@gmail.com
Tlf: 97043352


Ingjerd_M_portrett (2)-250.jpg

Ingjerd Myhre, IFK Göteborg
Født: 24. februar 1992
Klubb: IFK Göteborg
E-post: i_myhre@hotmail.com
Tlf: 926 53 375/+46 76 887 67 90

Anne_M_H_N_portrett (2)-250.jpg

Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg, Nydalens SK

Født: 23. januar 1976
Klubb: Nydalens SK
E-post: hauskennordberg@gmail.com
Tlf: 41905556
 

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve. Bækkelagets SK
Født: 28. april 1988
Klubb: Bækkelagets SK
E-post:
Tlf: 986 23 926